B - 120,0 km 1 Marc Christian Garby - Team Cycling Ringsted 02:47:21
2 Sebastian Refsgaard - DCR Ballerup
3 Troels Dyrlund Nakel - Cykling
Odense +00:14
4 Nicolai Clausen - Team Cycling Ringsted +00:33
5 Palle Bøje - Team Cycling Ringsted
6 Niels Hedekær Olsen - Roskilde CR
7 Jens Frøslev-Nielsen - Værløse Farum CK
8 Mark Petersen - Hvidovre CK
9 Christian Jensby - Holbæk CR
10 Jørgen Hertz - CC Gladsaxe
11 Lars Skovgaard Rasmussen - FBL +02:13
12 Nicolaj Amping - Cykling Odense
13 Henrik Lønsmann - Cykling Odense +03:10
14 Martin Toft Madsen - Lyngby CC
15 Kristian Slot Pedersen - Hvidovre CK
16 Kasper Bergstein Nielsen - Hvidovre CK +03:19
17 Lasse Smidt - Cykling Odense
C - 120,0 km
1 Lars Christian Nørrevang -
ABC 02:47:54
2 Emil Dam Sørensen - FBL
3 kenneth Iversen - KCK Herlev
4 Jon Fuglsang - JC Cykelklub
5 Mikkel Christiansen - Roskilde CR
6 Torben Hansen - CC Hillerød +02:23
7 Henrik Wichmann Lund - Cykling Odense +02:40
8 Niels Jakob Thomsen - CC Gladsaxe +02:44
9 Mikkel Strøm - CC Hillerød
10 Jesper Rasmussen - ABC
11 Nicolas Møller Henschel - Politiets CA
12 Kristian Israelsen Olsen - ABC
13 Kasper Westergaard - Hvidovre CK +07:09
14 Jacob Mørkøv - ABC +07:20
15 Christian Brandt Pedersen - FBL
16 Lasse Graves - Hvidovre CK
17 Jens Sidelmann - Politiets CA
18 Adam Linnemann - Holbæk CR
19 James Svarre - HFCK
20 Peter Olsson - CK Bure
21 Lasse Buur Heisel - Hellerup Cykelklub
22 Benjamin Ter-Borch - Holbæk CR
23 Jakob Steen-Petersen - CC Hillerød +07:55
D - 96,0 km
1 Morten Pedersen - LFCK 02:23:19
2 Morten Bak -
Amager CR +00:04
3 René Ravnsholt Olsen -
Køge CR 4 Patrick Magaard - Amager CR
5 Brian Jørgensen - Team Cycling Ringsted
6 Henrik Brohus - Greve CC
7 Peter B Thorsted - CK Kronborg
8 Daniel Kæstel Larsen - HFCK
9 Nickolai Buchtrup - Team Cycling Ringsted
10 Søren Jensen - FBL
11 Lars Almind - CK Fix
12 Tommy Hass - DCR Ballerup
13 Troels Nielsen - Amager CR
14 Jørgen Kilsgaard - Lyngby CC
15 Hasse Larsen - Ordrup CC
16 Lars Erik Kron - DCR Ballerup
17 Anders Henriksen - FBL
18 Jens Kruse Nielsen - FBL
19 Kim Gundersen - CK Fix
20 Anders Spøhr - Politiets CA
21 Marc Jeppesen - Hvidovre CK
22 Henrik Hedegaard - Roskilde CR
23 Thomas Kofod - Hvidovre CK
24 Bo Hasseriis Hansen - Ordrup CC
25 Mads Søgaard - FBL +00:18
26 Steffen Dalgaard Andersen - CK Fix +00:21
27 Allan Houmøller Thaarup - Amager CR +00:30
28 Marcus Kilsgaard - Lillehammer CK
29 Kenneth Knudsen - Greve CC +00:42
30 Kenneth Andersen - LFCK +01:21
31 Jesper Adolphsen - Ordrup CC +03:16
Dame A - 120,0 km
1 Trine Lorentzen - Odder CK 03:02:19
2 Camilla Larsen - ABC +21:47
3 Pernille Ott Frendorf - Greve CC +28:20
Dame B - 72,0 km
1 Mette Fugl Rasmussen - CC Hillerød 01:45:21
2 Trine Frilund Jacobsen - CC Hillerød +11:24
3 Camilla Juel Jensen - Hvidovre CK +24:52
4 Laila Hünersen - ABC
Dame Junior - 72,0 km
1 Alexandra Nessmar - FK Trampen 01:45:22
U17 - 72,0 km
1 Marcus Fåglum Karlsson - Falköpings CK 01:44:59
2 Jakob Frandsen - Thorsager Motion Cykling
3 Mathias Wickmann Krigbaum - Hvidovre CK +00:15
4 Lukas Kilsgaard - Lyngby CC
5
Mathis Johansson -
Nakskov CC +00:20
6 Fredrik Lind Plesner - Lyngby CC
7 Tobias Bagger - Hvidovre CK
8 Alexander Atzen Sacht - Team Cycling Ringsted
9 Simon Gaál - Næstved BC
10 Nicklas Bøje - Team Cycling Ringsted
11 Jonas Nordkroggaard - Roskilde CR
12 Emil Ravnsholt Olsen - Køge CR
13 Mads Elkjær Møller - Holbæk CR
14 Mads Corell - Næstved BC
15 Marcus Bønlykke - Roskilde CR
16
Alexandar Lander - Køge CR
17 Andreas Rifsdal Jedig - DCR Ballerup
18 Nicolai Stegmann - Næstved BC
19 Jon van Dijk Nielsen - Hvidovre CK
20 Lars Jensen - Korsør CC
21 Frederik Hagn-Meinche Gundersen - CK Fix
22 Nicolai Christensen - Amager CR
23 Joakim Bukdal - LFCK
24
Filip Bengtsson - CK Bure
25 Mads Pedersen - Holbæk CR
26 Ludwig Halleröd - Falköpings CK
27
Rune Almindsø Andersen - Næstved BC
28 Jakob Olsen - HFCK
29 Kristian Holm - DCR Ballerup
30 Kasper Trier Jørgensen - CC Gladsaxe
31 Ziggy Christian Zinn Thomas - Amager CR
32 Janik Gall - CK Fix
33 Emil Wang - CK Fix
34 Lasse Mortensgaard - CK Fix
35 Rogve Larsen - Holbæk CR
36 Patrick Olesen - Roskilde CR
37 Lasse Mott - Amager CR
38 Rasmus Nielsen - Roskilde CR
39 Jonathan Nilsson - FK Trampen, Sverige
40 Sebastian Nilsson - FK Trampen, Sverige
41 Jonas Poulsen - DCR Ballerup +00:26
42 Nicklas Parbst - Hvidovre CK
43 Mathias Vestergaard Christensen - Hvidovre CK +02:37
U15 - 36,0 km
1 Søren Martinus Walter Engberg - CK Kronborg 58:51:00
2 Mathias Nikolaj Linderod Albrechtsen - CC Gladsaxe
3 Mikkel Bøje - Team Cycling Ringsted
4 Rasmus Bøgh Wallin - CC Gladsaxe
5 Hampus Anderberg - CK Bure
6 Alexander Fåglum Karlsson - Falköpings CK
7 Adam Axelsson - Kumla CK
8 Kim Koldborg Laustsen - DCR Ballerup
9 Frederik Vahlgren - Greve CC
10 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly - DCR Ballerup
11 Frederik Bohé Jørgensen - CC Hillerød
12 Niklas Larsen - Slagelse CR
13 Gustav Chalmer Vinding - Lyngby CC
14 David Møller - Lyngby CC
15 Rasmus Ambrosiusen - CC Hillerød
16 Daniel Henning Hartvig - Greve CC
17 Emil Funder - CK Kronborg
18 Mathias Egebjerg Jensen - Lyngby CC
19 Emil Pallesen Suhr - Lyngby CC
20 Joakim Holm Buch - HFCK
21 Anders Bjørn Kristensen - Middelfart CC
22 Frederik Nymann Christiansen - Køge CR
23 Markus Søe Jensen - Slagelse CR
24 Marcus Jønsson - Køge CR
25 Kristian Løngaard - Lyngby CC
26 Tobias Reinhold Jacobsen - Næstved BC
27 Andreas Stokbro - CK Fix
28 Jonas Petersen - Slagelse CR +00:09
29 Mathias Emil Thurup Laursen - CC Gladsaxe
30 Mathias Klokholm - Lyngby CC
31 Silas Toftemark - Holbæk CR
32 Oliver Almind - CK Fix
33 Christian Nykvist Larsen - DCR Ballerup +00:20
34 Helmut Wacker - Roskilde CR +03:46
35 Anders Mielke - Roskilde CR
36 Mads Gram - DCR Ballerup +04:17
37 Martin Holritz Frank - Greve CC +07:01
38 Mark Frederiksen - CC Hillerød +09:41
39 Piet Kobusch Simonsen - Lyngby CC
40 Maximilian Hoffmann - Amager CR
U16P - 36,0 km
1
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig - KCK Herlev 58:31:00
2 Sofie Nellemann Kryger - CK Kronborg
3
Amalie Dideriksen - Amager CR +00:14
4 Lise Martina Engberg - CK Kronborg +00:31
5 Stine Ambrosiusen - CC Hillerød +00:35
6 Linda Jacobsson - FK Trampen +04:22
7 Alice Andersson - FK Trampen
8 Ellinor Huusko - Staffanstorp +06:52
U13 - 24,0 km
1 Andreas Lorentz Kron - DCR Ballerup 41:10:00
2 Frederik Rodenberg Madsen - DCR Ballerup +00:07
3 Vincent Andersson - FK Trampen
4 Andreas Lund Andresen - HFCK
5 Peter Gylling - CK Fix
6 Oliver Errebo - CK Fix
7 Kristian Kaimer Eriksen - CK Fix
8 Bjarke Andersen - DCR Ballerup
9 Jacob Espander Clemen - HFCK
10 Eskild Rønhede - CK Fix
11 Rasmus Klinge Linneberg - DCR Ballerup
12 Carl Erik Schoulgin Sørensen - CK Kronborg
13 Martin Ómarsson Mollerup - CK Kronborg
14 Rasmus Boelsmand - Greve CC
15 Frederik Dyrmose Jørgensen - Roskilde CR
16 Absalon Billehøj - Amager CR
17 Ludvig Wacker - Roskilde CR
18 Nicki Heine - Næstved BC
19 Victor Hansen Blicher - Køge CR
20 Mathias Bressendorff Jacobi - Greve CC
21 Christian Cronval - Greve CC
22 Patrick Grønsund - Greve CC
23 Sander Andersen - DCR Ballerup
24 Magnus Fleron Juncker - DCR Ballerup
25 Mikkel Bjerg - CC Hillerød
26 Nicklas Havemose-Poulsen - DCR Ballerup
27 Adrian Valentin Kragh-Hillers - Næstved BC
28 Jacob Møller - Lyngby CC
29 Kasper Lindegaard Petersen - Roskilde CR
30
Jeppe Hanssing - Amager CR +00:45
31 Mads Berg - Slagelse CR +03:39
32 Mikkel S Andersen - Amager CR +05:49
33 Sebastian Olsen - CC Hillerød +06:40
34 Marc Nedergaard Jensen - Amager CR +09:42
35 Oliver Comprés Poulsen - CC Hillerød
U11 - 12,0 km
1 Mads Høiberg Klinke - Roskilde CR 22:50
2 Matias Gunnar Malmberg - CK Fix +00:39
3 Oliver Wulff Frederiksen - Greve CC
4 Tue Larsen - Slagelse CR +01:08
5 Valdemar Callisen Degn - Amager CR +02:45
6 Ansgar Billehøj - Amager CR +04:24